Menu

المرحلة الثالثة/ الامراض

                     

ت

الاسماء

نظري 1

نظري 2

عملي

فصل أول

نصف السنة

نظري 1

نظري 2

عملي

فصل

ثاني

السعي

 

2%

3%

7%

12%

           

1

احمد جمعة جاسم

0.7

0.6

1.93

3.23

           

2

احمد ياسين ضايع نايف

1.1

1.2

1.93

4.23

           

3

اسيا ياسين حميد عثمان

1.9

2.16

4.75

8.81

           

4

افنان علاء عبد الرحمن

1.8

2.34

7

11.14

           

5

آمنة فاروق منصور مهدي

0.9

1.05

3.06

5.01

           

6

ايه حسين ساهر اسود

1.6

1.2

5.06

7.86

           

7

ايناس حاوي محمد فاضل

1

1.14

5.18

7.32

           

8

آية فواز مولود مصطفى

2

2.34

5.93

10.27

           

9

رانيا جمال محمود مولود

2

2.1

6.87

10.97

           

10

رسا زهير ابراهيم رشيد

1.8

1.71

4.68

8.19

           

11

رفل زهير حمود عبد

0.4

1.89

5.43

7.72

           

12

زينه جاسم حمد محمد

1.6

1.47

4.62

7.69

           

13

زينة مقصود حسين علي

1.7

0.6

5.25

7.55

           

14

ساره محمد ابراهيم مهدي

1

1.35

6.43

8.78

           

15

شهاب احمد سليمان داود

1.3

0.6

3

4.9

           

16

ضحى وليد شاكر عبد الله

1.5

0.69

3.18

5.37

           

17

طيبة عبيد امين بكر

1.1

1.5

2.8

5.4

           

18

عبد الاله صاحب مدري

1.8

2.16

5.81

9.77

           

19

عبد الرحمن عبد الله مجبل

1.5

0.6

1.37

3.47

           

20

عبد الله مزاحم صالح

1.1

1.89

3.5

6.49

           

21

عز الدين عاني محمد

1.6

0.6

3.06

5.26

           

22

علي سعد فاضل حمد

1.3

1.35

4.5

7.15

           
                       

23

علي عبد الرزاق رمضان

1.3

1.29

4.06

6.65

           

24

عمر حسين قدوري

1.8

1.65

6.5

9.95

           

25

غادة مقداد جمعة عزيز

1.6

0.48

2.56

4.64

           

26

فرح يحيى احمد شوزي

0.7

0.9

2

3.6

           
                       

27

فهد عبد المحسن نايف

0.8

0.6

3.43

4.83

           

28

قتيبة اسماعيل فتحي

1.3

1.41

3.18

5.89

           

29

لبنى منير طه حمود

1.4

1.14

3.93

6.47

           

30

محمد عبد الله علي خلف

1.7

1.14

3.31

6.15

           

31

مروة حسين جاسم محمد

2

0.84

5.25

8.09

           

32

مصطفى احمد حسين

2

1.2

6

9.2

           

33

مصطفى     عدنان خلف

1.3

0.75

4.93

6.98

           

34

منيبه كريم صابر جوكل

1.3

1.11

5.18

7.59

           

35

مها خلف سلوم كعيد

1.5

1.5

6.06

9.06

           

36

نزهة ادريس عبد الكريم

1.6

2.55

5.56

9.71

           

37

هوازن مصلح محمد

2

2.7

6.81

11.51

           

38

ياسر خلف حسن صالح

2

0.9

1.87

4.77

           

39

يمامه حاتم عبد الله محمد

1.8

1.2

5.87

8.87

           

40

ايثار قصي حميد

1.4

1.5

2.31

5.21

           

41

سرى صالح محمد

0.9

1.2

3.43

5.53

           

42

نهى اكريم احمد

1.4

0.96

5.12

7.48

           

43

عبد الله كنعان نوري

0.8

1.56

3.56

5.92

           

44

محمود قحطان حمادة

1.7

2.4

6.5

10.6

           

45

منى صباح فهمي

0.4

0.3

2.31

3.01

           

46

انس احمد حسين

1.6

0.9

3.98

6.48

           

47

علي وسام سهيل

1.8

1.53

2.93

6.26

           
                       

رئيسة الفرع: د. نهاد نجرس هلال

مدرسة المادة: د. نادية عدنان غني

               د.اياد عبدالله عبد الرزاق

Go to top